Scottish Under 20 League 2014/2015 (last updated: Sep 22 00:45)

Click here to see the OFFICIAL table

Regular Season

Recent Scores

Solway13Edinburgh1
Kirkcaldy28Aberdeen1

Current League Table

GPWTLFAPt
Under 20
Solway22001634
Kirkcaldy11002812
Moray Firth11001912
Kilmarnock1100212
Dundee Stars0000000
Belfast0000000
North Ayrshire1001230
Edinburgh20022150
Aberdeen20022470

NOTE:Table sorted by Points and Games between the teams

For more info E-mail

Results index | EIHA | Ice Hockey Kit for sale | Chelmsford Cobras | Home Page

© Malcolm Preen,2014