Scottish Under 20 League 2014/2015 (last updated: Oct 23 00:11)

Click here to see the OFFICIAL table
Click here to see a grid of results and fixtures

Regular Season

Current League Table

GPWTLFAPt
Under 20
Solway43102477
Kilmarnock32104055
Moray Firth32013064
Dundee Stars2200504
Kirkcaldy21103033
North Ayrshire41128123
Belfast2002050
Edinburgh30035250
Aberdeen30034830

NOTE:Table sorted by Points and Games between the teams

U20 Scottish Cup

First Round
Moray Firth
Dundee Stars
Kirkcaldy
Solway
Aberdeen
North Ayrshire
Edinburgh
Kilmarnock
Semi-Final
S1
S2
S3
S4
Final
F1
F2

For more info E-mail

Results index | EIHA | Ice Hockey Kit for sale | Chelmsford Cobras | Home Page

© Malcolm Preen,2014