Scottish Under 20 League 2013/2014 (last updated: Jul 20 14:49)

Click here to see the OFFICIAL table

Regular Season

Current League Table

GPWTLFAPt
Under 20
Kirkcaldy1413101252527
Dundee Stars1411121213323
Solway1411031054722
North Ayrshire14626707214
Kilmarnock14509429310
Belfast14428315610
Edinburgh143011451056
Moray Firth140014361440

NOTE:Table sorted by Points and Games between the teams

U20 Scottish Cup

First Round
Dundee Stars win 18-0
Edinburgh0
Dundee Stars18
BYE
Moray Firth
Kirkcaldy win 11-0
Kirkcaldy11
Kilmarnock0
Solway win 6-2
Solway6
North Ayrshire2
Semi-Final
Dundee win 14-0
Dundee14
Moray Firth0
Solway win 6-2
Kirkcaldy2
Solway6
Final
Dundee win 4-0
Dundee4
Solway0

For more info E-mail

Results index | EIHA | Ice Hockey Kit for sale | Chelmsford Cobras | Home Page

© Malcolm Preen,2014