Scottish Under 20 League 2014/2015 (last updated: Dec 19 08:35)

Click here to see the OFFICIAL table
Click here to see a grid of results and fixtures

Regular Season

Current League Table

GPWTLFAPt
Under 20
Solway7610491213
Kirkcaldy6510521111
Dundee Stars44001128
North Ayrshire521232125
Kilmarnock721447205
Moray Firth521236175
Belfast820611264
Edinburgh611422343
Aberdeen600691350

NOTE:Table sorted by Points and Games between the teams

U20 Scottish Cup

First Round
Moray Firth win 3-2
Moray Firth3
Dundee Stars2
Kirkcaldy
Solway
Aberdeen
North Ayrshire
Edinburgh
Kilmarnock
Semi-Final
S1
S2
S3
S4
Final
F1
F2
NOTE: red scores indicate results not yet officially confirmed


For more info E-mail

Results index | EIHA | Ice Hockey Kit for sale | Chelmsford Cobras | Home Page

© Malcolm Preen,2014