Scottish Under 20 League 2014/2015 (last updated: Oct 20 00:18)

Click here to see the OFFICIAL table
Click here to see a grid of results and fixtures

Regular Season

Recent Scores

Dundee Stars5Belfast0
Moray Firth10Edinburgh3
Solway2Kirkcaldy2

Current League Table

GPWTLFAPt
Under 20
Solway43102477
Kilmarnock32104055
Moray Firth32013064
Dundee Stars2200504
Kirkcaldy21103033
North Ayrshire41128123
Belfast2002050
Edinburgh30035250
Aberdeen30034830

NOTE:Table sorted by Points and Games between the teams

U20 Scottish Cup

First Round
Moray Firth
Dundee Stars
Kirkcaldy
Solway
Aberdeen
North Ayrshire
Edinburgh
Kilmarnock
Semi-Final
S1
S2
S3
S4
Final
F1
F2

For more info E-mail

Results index | EIHA | Ice Hockey Kit for sale | Chelmsford Cobras | Home Page

© Malcolm Preen,2014